Get the things you need in as soon as 1 hour.

Order everything from groceries to household essentials for delivery to your door.

universal product cart

CVS Health

CVS Health Infants' Pain & Fever Oral Suspension Drops, Cherry

Contains: Acetaminophen fever reducer & painreliever -- Free of: Alcohol, Aspirin, Ibuprofen, Gluten & High fructose corn syrup -- Non-Staining Dye Free -- Use ONLY enclosed syringe -- 160 mg per 5ml …

Ingredients

Active Ingredient (in Each 5 ml): Acetaminophen (160 mg). Inactive Ingredients: Anhydrous Citric Acid, Calcium Sulfate, Carrageenan, Flavor, Glycerin, Hydroxyethyl Cellulose, Microcrystalline Cellulos…