Get the things you need in as soon as 1 hour.

Order everything from groceries to household essentials for delivery to your door.

universal product cart

CVS Health

CVS Health Infants' Pain And Fever Oral Suspension Cherry Flavor

Contains: acetaminophen fever reducer & pain reliever. Alcohol free. Aspirin free. Ibuprofen free. Gluten free. Use only enclosed syringe. 160 mg per 5 ml. CVS Health quality. CVS Health pharmacist re…

Ingredients

Active Ingredient (in Each 5 ml): Acetaminophen (160 mg). Inactive Ingredients: Anhydrous Citric Acid, Butylparaben, Calcium Sulfate, Carrageenan, FD&C Red 40, Flavor, Glycerin, High Fructose Corn Syr…