Get the things you need in as soon as 1 hour.

Order everything from groceries to household essentials for delivery to your door.

universal product cart

CVS Health

CVS Health Non-Drying Sinus Pe Maximum Strength Coated Caplets

Non-drowsy. Guaifenesin, Phenylephrine HCI. Expectorant, Nasal decongestant. Does not contain pseudoephedrine. 12 Doses. 2 Pills per dose. Nasal & sinus congestion; Sinus pressure; Sinus drainage. CVS…

Ingredients

Active Ingredients (in each Caplet): Guaifenesin (200 mg), Phenylephrine HCl (5 mg). Inactive Ingredients: Cellulose, Corn Starch, D&C Yellow No.10, FD&C Blue No. 1, FD&C Blue No. 2, Magnesium Stearat…