Get the things you need in as soon as 1 hour.

Order everything from groceries to household essentials for delivery to your door.

universal product cart

CVS Health

CVS Health Sinus Headache Non-Drowsy Acetaminophen Caplets

Other Information: Store at 77 degrees F. (25 degrees C); excursions permitted between 59 - 86 degrees F (15 - 30 degrees C). Misc: Pain reliever/fever reducer, nasal decongestant. Sinus pain & headac…

Ingredients

Active Ingredients: In Each Caplet: Acetaminophen (325 mg), Phenylephrine HCl (5 mg). Purpose: Pain Reliever/Fever Reducer, Nasal Decongestant. Inactive Ingredients: Corn Starch, Croscarmellose Sodium…