Get the things you need in as soon as 1 hour.

Order everything from groceries to household essentials for delivery to your door.

universal product cart

CVS Pharmacy

CVS Pharmacy Children's Grape Cold & Allergy Elixir

Antihistamine, Brompheniramine Maleate. Nasal decongestant, Phenylephrine HCL. Alcohol-free. Relieves: Nasal congestion, sneezing, runny nose, itchy, watery eyes. CVS Pharmacist recommended. Not a USP…

Ingredients

Active Ingredients (in each 5 ml Teaspoonful): Brompheniramine Maleate (USP 1mg), Phenylephrine HCL (USP 2.5 mg). Inactive Ingredients: Citric Acid, Edetate Disodium, FD&C Blue 1, FD&C Red 40, Flavor,…