Get the things you need in as soon as 1 hour.

Order everything from groceries to household essentials for delivery to your door.

universal product cart

CVS Pharmacy

CVS Pharmacy Cvs Children's Allergy Dye-Free Medication Bubble Gum Flavored

Diphenhydramine hydrochloride antihistamine. Relieves: sneezing; runny nose; itchy, watery eyes; itchy throat. Sugar & alcohol free. Sodium - 11 mg per teaspoonful.

Ingredients

Active Ingredient (in each 5 ml Tsp): Diphenhydramine HCl (12.5 mg). Inactive Ingredients: Carboxymethylcellulose Sodium, Citric Acid, Flavors, Glycerin, Purified Water, Saccharin Sodium, Sodium Benzo…