Get the things you need in as soon as 1 hour.

Order everything from groceries to household essentials for delivery to your door.

universal product cart

CVS Pharmacy

CVS Pharmacy Maximum Strength Sinus & Allergy Tablets

Nasal decongestant, antihistamine. Phenylephrine HCl (10 mg): sinus pressure; sinus congestion. Chlorpheniramine maleate (4 mg): sneezing; itchy eyes; runny nose. CVS pharmacist recommended. Compare t…

Ingredients

Active Ingredients (in Each Tablet): Chlorpheniramine Maleate (4 mg), Phenylephrine HCl (10 mg). Inactive Ingredients: Croscarmellose Sodium, Lactose, Magnesium Stearate, Microcrystalline Cellulose, S…